The Kirkwood Show

National Equestrian Center

August 21 & 22, 2021


Class: 6 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 10.00
2 Marco, Isabella Calcaterra 6.00
3 Patchwork Grand Finale 4.00
3 Top Gun 4.00
4 Beau Jangles 2.00
5 Criminal Mind 1.00

Class: 7 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Isabella Calcaterra 10.00
3 Stripe, Ella Mill 4.00
3 Top Gun 4.00
4 Google, Nora Lurk 2.00
5 Patchwork Grand Finale 1.00
6 Beau Jangles 0.50

Class: 8 - Crossrail Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Mill 10.00
3 Isabella Calcaterra 4.00

Class: 9 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 10.00
2 Google, Nora Lurk 6.00
3 Marco, Isabella Calcaterra 4.00
5 Patchwork Grand Finale 1.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexington 6.00
3 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 4.00
5 Hot Rod, Riley B. Byram 1.00
5 Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Caitlyn Calijan 1.00
6 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 0.50
6 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 0.50

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00
1 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 10.00
3 Lexington 4.00
5 Hot Rod, Riley B. Byram 1.00
6 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 0.50

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amaris Meyer 6.00
4 Riley B. Byram 2.00
5 Kate Sieveking 1.00
6 Kaylee M. Kelly 0.50

Class: 16 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley B. Byram 5.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hot Rod, Riley B. Byram 6.00
2 Lexington 6.00
3 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 4.00
4 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 2.00
5 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 1.00
6 Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Caitlyn Calijan 0.50

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Sieveking 10.00
2 Riley B. Byram 6.00
4 Amaris Meyer 2.00
5 Kaylee M. Kelly 1.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wild Irish Rose, Gwendolyn Laug 4.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sydney Prow 6.00
6 Charlotte Flowers 0.50

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Wild Irish Rose, Gwendolyn Laug 0.50

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Prow 10.00
4 Gwendolyn Laug 2.00
6 Charlotte Flowers 0.50

Class: 25 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 26 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 27 - Masters Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 28 - Masters Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 6.00
3 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 29 - Masters Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 32 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sally Z. Catalano 2.00

Class: 33 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sally Z. Catalano 4.00

Class: 35 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Oldham 10.00
2 Sally Z. Catalano 6.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 0.50

Class: 38 - Beginner Rider Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Florian 10.00
2 Alexandra Wade 6.00

Class: 39 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 1.00

Class: 40 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Florian 10.00

Class: 41 - MOHJO 2' Mini Derby    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Relevant, Suzy Daily 4.00
5 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 1.00

Class: 46 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Incredible 10.00
2 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 6.00
3 Spudnik 4.00
4 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 2.00
6 Dicaprio 0.50

Class: 47 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 10.00
3 Mr. Incredible 4.00
4 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 2.00
6 Spudnik 0.50

Class: 48 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 6.00
4 Spudnik 2.00
5 Dicaprio 1.00

Class: 49 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 6.00
3 Adela, Kate Heisler 4.00

Class: 50 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 6.00
3 Adela, Kate Heisler 4.00

Class: 51 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adela, Kate Heisler 10.00
4 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 55 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 10.00
3 Brio, Hannah Jankowski 4.00
5 Emagine, Ella McSwain 1.00
6 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 0.50

Class: 56 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 10.00
2 How About That, Emma K. Booth 6.00
3 Ascot, Lindsey Graves 4.00
6 Emagine, Ella McSwain 0.50

Class: 57 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 10.00
2 Emagine, Ella McSwain 6.00
3 How About That, Emma K. Booth 4.00

Class: 58 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella McSwain 10.00
2 Anabeth Baker 6.00
3 Emma K. Booth 4.00
4 Sophia Grygiel 2.00
5 Ashley J. Greenberg 1.00
6 Ashley Faller 0.50

Class: 59 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma K. Booth 10.00
2 Hannah Jankowski 6.00
3 Anabeth Baker 4.00
4 Ashley Faller 2.00
5 Ashley J. Greenberg 1.00
6 Ella McSwain 0.50

Class: 60 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 10.00
3 Cupertino, Sophia De La Torre 4.00

Class: 61 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter Bonnet, Abbey Clark 10.00
3 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 4.00
4 Cupertino, Sophia De La Torre 2.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter Bonnet, Abbey Clark 10.00
2 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 6.00
4 Cupertino, Sophia De La Torre 2.00

Class: 64 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 5.00

Class: 65 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 5.00

Class: 70 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 10.00
5 No Fly Zone 1.00
6 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis 0.50

Class: 71 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 10.00
3 No Fly Zone 4.00
4 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis 2.00

Class: 72 - Child/Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis 6.00
5 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 1.00
6 No Fly Zone 0.50

Class: 73 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
3 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 4.00
4 Forte, Hannah Jankowski 2.00
5 Candour, Julia Josar 1.00
6 Who's To Say, Charlotte Rowe 0.50

Class: 74 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 10.00
2 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 6.00
3 Candour, Julia Josar 4.00
5 Forte, Hannah Jankowski 1.00

Class: 75 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Candour, Julia Josar 6.00
5 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 1.00
6 Forte, Hannah Jankowski 0.50

Class: 77 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 10.00
2 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 6.00
3 Forte, Hannah Jankowski 4.00
4 Just Kidding, Ellie Prusaczyk 2.00
6 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 0.50

Class: 78 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 10.00
2 Forte, Hannah Jankowski 6.00
4 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 2.00
5 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 1.00
6 Just Kidding, Ellie Prusaczyk 0.50

Class: 79 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Sun MKZ, Ellie Durham 10.00
3 Forte, Hannah Jankowski 4.00
4 Just Kidding, Ellie Prusaczyk 2.00
5 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 1.00
6 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 0.50

Class: 84 - MOHJO Hunter Derby    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well Versed 15.00
4 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 7.00
5 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 6.00

Class: 94 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smokin Star, Abbey Clark 11.00
5 Symphony, Erin McGrady-Lawrence 6.00

Class: 95 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Symphony, Erin McGrady-Lawrence 11.00

Class: 96 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 4.00
5 Smokin Star, Abbey Clark 1.00

Class: 97 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Symphony, Erin McGrady-Lawrence 4.00
4 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 2.00
5 Front Man, Madison Scheer 1.00

Class: 99 - .85m Schooling Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 2.00

Class: 100 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Irish Amber, Jane Walters 6.00
4 Bartholomew Fair, Anne B. Weber 2.00
5 Esperanza, Julie Martin 1.00

Class: 101 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Julie Martin 10.00

Class: 102 - 1.00m Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 10.00

Class: 104 - MOHJO Mini Prix    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 10.00
2 Bartholomew Fair, Anne B. Weber 6.00
4 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 2.00

Class: 119 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 15.00
2 Top Gun 11.00
6 Marco, Isabella Calcaterra 6.50

Class: 120 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 15.00
2 Top Gun 11.00
4 Google, Nora Lurk 7.00
5 Marco, Isabella Calcaterra 6.00
6 Beau Jangles 6.50

Class: 121 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Marco, Chloe Calcaterra 9.00
5 Stripe, Ella Mill 6.00
6 Google, Nora Lurk 6.50

Class: 125 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 126 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 127 - Masters Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 128 - Masters Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 10.00
2 Relevant, Suzy Daily 6.00
3 Golddigger, Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 129 - Masters Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Lynne Miller 6.00
3 Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 132 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Z. Catalano 10.00
2 Claudia Oldham 6.00

Class: 133 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claudia Oldham 6.00

Class: 135 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Oldham 10.00
6 Sally Z. Catalano 0.50

Class: 136 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 6.00

Class: 138 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Florian 10.00
5 Alexandra Wade 1.00

Class: 139 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 6.00

Class: 140 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Margaret Florian 6.00
6 Alexandra Wade 0.50

Class: 141 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 6.00
2 Lexington 6.00
3 Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Caitlyn Calijan 4.00
3 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 4.00
4 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 2.00

Class: 142 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00
2 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 6.00
3 Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Caitlyn Calijan 4.00
4 Lexington 2.00
5 Hot Rod, Riley B. Byram 1.00

Class: 143 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Sieveking 10.00
3 Kaylee M. Kelly 4.00
5 Riley B. Byram 1.00

Class: 144 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lexington 6.00
3 Hillcrest Blue Cwilt, Caitlyn Calijan 4.00
4 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 2.00
5 Hot Rod, Riley B. Byram 1.00
5 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 1.00
6 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 0.50

Class: 145 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kate Sieveking 6.00
3 Riley B. Byram 4.00
3 Amaris Meyer 4.00
5 Kaylee M. Kelly 1.00

Class: 148 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sydney Prow 6.00

Class: 150 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Prow 5.00

Class: 152 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 4.00
4 Spudnik 2.00

Class: 153 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dicaprio 6.00
3 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 4.00
4 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 2.00
5 Spudnik 1.00

Class: 154 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 4.00
5 Spudnik 1.00

Class: 158 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascot, Lindsey Graves 10.00
3 How About That, Emma K. Booth 4.00
4 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 2.00
5 Emagine, Ella McSwain 1.00
6 No Fly Zone 0.50

Class: 159 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ascot, Lindsey Graves 6.00
4 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 2.00
5 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 1.00
6 How About That, Emma K. Booth 0.50

Class: 160 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emagine, Ella McSwain 10.00
3 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 4.00
4 How About That, Emma K. Booth 2.00
5 No Fly Zone 1.00
6 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 0.50

Class: 161 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella McSwain 10.00
2 Sophia Catalano 6.00
3 Sophia Grygiel 4.00
5 Ashley J. Greenberg 1.00
6 Emma K. Booth 0.50

Class: 162 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabeth Baker 10.00
2 Emma K. Booth 6.00
3 Ashley J. Greenberg 4.00
4 Sophia Catalano 2.00
5 Ella McSwain 1.00

Class: 163 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 10.00
2 Cupertino, Sophia De La Torre 6.00

Class: 164 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cupertino, Sophia De La Torre 6.00
5 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 1.00

Class: 165 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cupertino, Sophia De La Torre 6.00
5 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 6.00
4 Adela, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Adela, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 168 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adela, Kate Heisler 10.00
4 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 169 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 10.00
3 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis 4.00
4 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 2.00

Class: 170 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis 10.00
2 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.00
3 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 4.00

Class: 172 - Child/Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Expectations, Paige Koutroubis 10.00
3 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 4.00
4 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 2.00

Class: 176 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Candour, Julia Josar 4.00
4 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 2.00

Class: 177 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 10.00
2 Candour, Julia Josar 6.00

Class: 178 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Candour, Julia Josar 6.00
4 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 2.00

Class: 182 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 5.00

Class: 183 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 5.00

Class: 204 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Smokin Star, Abbey Clark 2.00
5 Front Man, Madison Scheer 1.00
6 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 0.50

Class: 208 - MOHJO Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smokin Star, Abbey Clark 6.00
3 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 4.00

Class: 209 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Julie Martin 10.00

Class: 210 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Esperanza, Julie Martin 6.00

Class: 221 - Crossrail Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 10.00
2 Top Gun 6.00
3 Criminal Mind, Maddie Bash 4.00
5 Beau Jangles 1.00

Class: 222 - 2'0" Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 15.00
3 Golddigger, Liana Miller 9.00

Class: 223 - 2'6"-2'9" Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ascot, Lindsey Graves 6.00
3 Best Man, Ainsleigh Glenn 4.00
4 Party's Over, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 230 - Intermediate 2'3" Child/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya K. Pionke 10.00
4 Savanna McMichael 2.00

Class: 231 - Intermediate 2'3" Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Savanna McMichael 2.00

Class: 232 - Intermediate 2'3" Child/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Maya K. Pionke 2.00
5 Savanna McMichael 1.00

Class: 233 - Intermediate 2'3" Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 1008 - Crossrail Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chloe Calcaterra 6.00
5 Ella Mill 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top