Irish Fox Winter Show I

National Equestrian Center

February 6 & 7, 2021


Class: 3 - Long Stirrup Equitation (Adult) Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Prow 5.00

Class: 4 - Masters Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adela, Victoria Stelloh 5.00
2 Arthur, Lynne Miller 3.00

Class: 6 - Long Stirrup Hunter (Adult)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arthur, Claire Doll 6.00

Class: 7 - Long Stirrup Hunter (Adult)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arthur, Claire Doll 6.00

Class: 8 - Long Stirrup Equitation (Adult) O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Prow 5.00

Class: 9 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur, Lynne Miller 5.00

Class: 10 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur, Lynne Miller 5.00

Class: 12 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 10.00
2 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 6.00
4 Enzo, Kendahl Vlasaty 2.00
5 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 1.00

Class: 13 - Green/Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 5.00
2 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 3.00

Class: 14 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
2 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 6.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
3 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 4.00

Class: 16 - Green/Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 3.00

Class: 17 - Green/Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 3.00

Class: 21 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 How About That, Emma K. Booth 4.00
4 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 2.00
5 Ruby Slippers, Sydney Roth 1.00
6 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 22 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Emma K. Booth 10.00
3 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 4.00
5 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 1.00
6 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 23 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 10.00
4 How About That, Emma K. Booth 2.00
5 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 1.00
6 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 24 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 10.00
2 Carmeen 6.00
4 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 2.00

Class: 25 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 6.00
3 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 4.00
4 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 2.00

Class: 26 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 6.00
3 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 4.00
4 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 2.00

Class: 27 - Child/Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chill Factor, Julie Martin 6.00
4 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 2.00
5 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 1.00
6 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 0.50

Class: 29 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 10.00
2 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.00
4 Chill Factor, Julie Martin 2.00
6 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 0.50

Class: 30 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 10.00
2 Chill Factor, Julie Martin 6.00
5 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 1.00
6 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 0.50

Class: 31 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Vlasaty 10.00
2 Julie Martin 6.00
3 Emma Durham 4.00
4 Ainsleigh Glenn 2.00

Class: 32 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candour, Julia Josar 10.00
2 Fortunato, Andrea Ferguson 6.00
3 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 4.00

Class: 33 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 6.00
3 Candour, Julia Josar 4.00
5 Fortunato, Andrea Ferguson 1.00

Class: 34 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
4 Fortunato, Andrea Ferguson 2.00
5 Candour, Julia Josar 1.00

Class: 35 - MOHJO Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Pfleging 10.00
2 Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Caroline Smith 2.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortunato, Ellen Baehr 10.00
2 Highlight, Ellen Baehr 6.00
3 Quebert, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Landhaven L 2.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landhaven L 10.00
2 Fortunato, Ellen Baehr 6.00
3 Highlight, Ellen Baehr 4.00
4 Quebert, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight, Ellen Baehr 10.00
2 Fortunato, Ellen Baehr 6.00
3 Landhaven L 4.00
4 Quebert, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 42 - Children's/AmAdult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 10.00
2 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 6.00
3 Best Man, Caroline Smith 4.00
4 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 2.00
5 Pilot Point, Samantha Pfleging 1.00

Class: 43 - Children's/AmAdult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 10.00
2 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 6.00
3 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 4.00
4 Best Man, Caroline Smith 2.00
5 Pilot Point, Samantha Pfleging 1.00

Class: 44 - Children's/AmAdult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 10.00
2 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 6.00
3 Pilot Point, Samantha Pfleging 4.00
4 Best Man, Caroline Smith 2.00
5 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 1.00

Class: 45 - Junior Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00

Class: 46 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00

Class: 47 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00

Class: 48 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Glore 10.00
2 Charlotte Rowe 6.00
3 Caroline Smith 4.00
4 Samantha Pfleging 2.00
5 Stephanie Hill 1.00

Class: 53 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Jacqueline Giljum 10.00
2 Presto, Jolene Scholl 6.00
3 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 4.00
4 Jiminy Cricket, Riley B. Byram 2.00
5 Might As Well, Baylor Finder 1.00

Class: 55 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jiminy Cricket, Riley B. Byram 6.00
3 Malibu Barbie, Jacqueline Giljum 4.00
4 Might As Well, Baylor Finder 2.00
4 Beany 2.00
5 Presto, Jolene Scholl 1.00
6 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 0.50

Class: 56 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beany 10.00
3 Jiminy Cricket, Riley B. Byram 4.00
5 Malibu Barbie, Jacqueline Giljum 1.00
5 Presto, Jolene Scholl 1.00
6 Might As Well, Baylor Finder 0.50
6 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 0.50

Class: 57 - Crossrail Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Florian 10.00
2 Jolene Scholl 6.00
4 Jacqueline Giljum 2.00
4 Riley B. Byram 2.00
5 Baylor Finder 1.00
6 Siena Garsed 0.50

Class: 59 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Faller 10.00
2 Avery Bross 6.00
6 Addy M. Bross 0.50

Class: 62 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Addy M. Bross 6.00
3 Ashley Faller 4.00
5 Harper Malott 1.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00
3 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 4.00
4 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 2.00
5 Constellation Lyra 1.00
6 Crowd Favorite, Molly A. Hopfer 0.50

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crowd Favorite, Molly A. Hopfer 10.00
3 Constellation Lyra 4.00
4 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 2.00
5 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 1.00
6 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 0.50

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00
2 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 6.00
4 Crowd Favorite, Molly A. Hopfer 2.00
5 Constellation Lyra 1.00
6 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 0.50

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Sieveking 10.00
3 Kaylee M. Kelly 4.00
5 Molly A. Hopfer 1.00
6 Alexandra Wade 0.50

Class: 68 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Top Secret, Brooke Aspinall 6.00

Class: 69 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Top Secret, Brooke Aspinall 2.00

Class: 70 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Top Secret, Brooke Aspinall 4.00

Class: 71 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Aspinall 10.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Equitation (Child) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Eigel 10.00

Class: 85 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 6.00
5 Diskeyoto, Mecky Lang 1.00

Class: 86 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diskeyoto, Mecky Lang 10.00

Class: 87 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pik Ravenclaw, Grace E. Bostic 10.00
3 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 4.00

Class: 88 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pik Ravenclaw, Grace E. Bostic 10.00
3 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 4.00

Class: 89 - .85 - .95 m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 10.00
3 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 4.00

Class: 90 - .85 - .95 m Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 10.00
2 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 6.00

Class: 91 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 10.00

Class: 92 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 2.00

Class: 93 - 1.00 - 1.10 m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 2.00

Class: 94 - 1.00 - 1.10 m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 10.00

Class: 95 - 1.15 - 1.20 m Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 5.00

Class: 96 - 1.15 - 1.20 m Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 5.00

Class: 97 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 10.00
2 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 6.00

Class: 98 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 10.00
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 6.00

Class: 99 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 10.00
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 6.00
4 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 2.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunter (Adult)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Arthur, Claire Doll 4.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Hunter (Adult)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Arthur, Claire Doll 4.00

Class: 102 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur, Lynne Miller 5.00

Class: 103 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arthur, Lynne Miller 5.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 10.00
3 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 4.00
4 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 2.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
3 9 to 5, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 2.00

Class: 106 - Green/Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 5.00
2 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 3.00

Class: 107 - Green/Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 5.00
2 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 3.00

Class: 110 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 How About That, Emma K. Booth 6.00
4 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 2.00
5 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 1.00

Class: 111 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Emma K. Booth 10.00
3 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 4.00
4 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 2.00

Class: 112 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 10.00
3 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 4.00
4 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 2.00
5 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 1.00

Class: 113 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cleopatra, Ashley J. Greenberg 6.00
3 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 4.00
4 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 2.00
5 Carmeen, Sophia Catalano 1.00

Class: 114 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley J. Greenberg 10.00
2 Sophia Catalano 6.00
4 Ella McSwain 2.00
5 Olivia Kerr 1.00
6 Skylar Freimanis 0.50

Class: 116 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight, Hannah Kohler 10.00
2 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.00
3 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 4.00
4 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 2.00

Class: 117 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight, Hannah Kohler 10.00
2 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 6.00
3 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 4.00
5 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 1.00

Class: 118 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
2 Fortunato, Andrea Ferguson 6.00
3 Candour, Julia Josar 4.00

Class: 119 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortunato, Andrea Ferguson 10.00
2 Candour, Julia Josar 6.00

Class: 120 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebert, Kate Heisler 10.00
2 Highlight, Ellen Baehr 6.00
3 Landhaven L 4.00
4 Fortunato, Ellen Baehr 2.00

Class: 121 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight, Ellen Baehr 10.00
2 Fortunato, Ellen Baehr 6.00
3 Landhaven L 4.00
4 Quebert, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 126 - Children's/AmAdult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Man, Caroline Smith 10.00
2 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Pilot Point, Samantha Pfleging 2.00

Class: 127 - Children's/AmAdult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 10.00
2 Best Man, Caroline Smith 6.00
3 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Pilot Point, Samantha Pfleging 2.00

Class: 128 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Pfleging 10.00
2 Caroline Smith 6.00
3 Kenzie Glore 4.00
4 Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 134 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00

Class: 152 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Diskeyoto, Mecky Lang 1.00

Class: 153 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pik Ravenclaw, Grace E. Bostic 10.00

Class: 154 - .85 - .95 m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 10.00
3 Ten Guitars, Kelsey Cole 4.00

Class: 156 - 1.00 - 1.10 m Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 4.00

Class: 157 - 1.15 - 1.20 m Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De La Ranita, Kelsey Cole 5.00

Class: 161 - Crossrail Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Giljum 10.00
2 Jessica Hasemann 6.00
5 Siena Garsed 1.00
5 Margaret Florian 1.00

Class: 163 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Grand Finale 10.00
2 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 6.00
3 Might As Well, Baylor Finder 4.00
5 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 1.00
5 Beany 1.00
6 Malibu Barbie, Jacqueline Giljum 0.50

Class: 164 - Crossrail Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Grand Finale 10.00
2 Might As Well, Baylor Finder 6.00
5 Notorious, Ella Fox 1.00
5 Presto, Jolene Scholl 1.00
6 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 0.50

Class: 165 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Sieveking 10.00
2 Kaylee M. Kelly 6.00
5 Alexandra Wade 1.00

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00
3 Constellation Lyra 4.00
4 Crowd Favorite, Molly A. Hopfer 2.00
5 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 1.00
6 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 0.50

Class: 167 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 6.00
3 Constellation Lyra 4.00
4 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 2.00
5 Crowd Favorite, Molly A. Hopfer 1.00
6 Patchwork Grand Finale, Alexandra Wade 0.50

Class: 168 - Long Stirrup Equitation (Child) Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Eigel 10.00

Class: 171 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Faller 10.00
2 Addy M. Bross 6.00
5 Avery Bross 1.00
6 Harper Malott 0.50

Class: 174 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Aspinall 10.00

Class: 175 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Top Secret, Brooke Aspinall 2.00

Class: 177 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Harper Malott 6.00
3 Ashley Faller 4.00
6 Jolene Scholl 0.50

Class: 300 - MOHJO 2' Mini Derby    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 How About That, Emma K. Booth 11.00
3 Constellation Lyra 9.00
5 Ruby Slippers, Sydney Roth 6.00

Class: 301 - MOHJO Hunter Derby    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
3 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 4.00
5 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 1.00

Class: 400 - MOHJO Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 10.00
2 Diskeyoto, Mecky Lang 6.00
3 Ten Guitars, Kelsey Cole 4.00
4 Pik Ravenclaw, Grace E. Bostic 2.00

Class: 401 - MOHJO Mini Prix    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 10.00
2 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 6.00

Class: 531 - Crossrail Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 0.50

Class: 551 - Crossrail Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 1.00

Class: 561 - Crossrail Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 2.00

Class: 571 - Crossrail Rider Equitation Adult O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Hasemann 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top