Irish Fox Stables Spring Show

National Equestrian Center

March 6 & 7, 2021


Class: 2 - Long Stirrup Hunter-Adult U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 6.00
4 Wild Irish Rose, Gwendolyn Laug 2.00

Class: 3 - Long Stirrup Equitation-Adult Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Prow 10.00
3 Sarah Simpson 4.00
4 Gwendolyn Laug 2.00

Class: 4 - Masters Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adela, Victoria Stelloh 10.00
2 Quebert, Steve Harris 6.00
3 Relevant, Suzy Daily 4.00
4 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 2.00

Class: 5 - Masters Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Hasemann 5.00

Class: 6 - Long Stirrup Hunter-Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 4.00
4 Wild Irish Rose, Gwendolyn Laug 2.00

Class: 7 - Long Stirrup Hunter-Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Irish Rose, Gwendolyn Laug 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 4.00

Class: 8 - Long Stirrup Equitation-Adult O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Prow 10.00
3 Gwendolyn Laug 4.00
4 Sarah Simpson 2.00

Class: 9 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Quebert, Steve Harris 6.00
3 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 10 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebert, Steve Harris 10.00
2 Relevant, Suzy Daily 6.00
3 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 4.00

Class: 11 - Masters Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Hasemann 5.00

Class: 12 - Children's Hunter Pony-Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 9 to 5, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
2 Glamour Shot 6.00
3 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 4.00
4 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 2.00
5 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 1.00
6 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 12 - Children's Hunter Pony-Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 6.00
3 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 4.00
4 Strike Zone, Elizabeth Giokas 2.00

Class: 13 - Pony Hunter/Green Pony U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 3.00

Class: 14 - Children's Hunter Pony-Sm/Med    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
3 9 to 5, Sophia De La Torre 4.00
5 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 1.00
6 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 14 - Children's Hunter Pony-Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strike Zone, Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
2 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 6.00
3 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 4.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter Pony-Sm/Med    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
2 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 6.00
3 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 4.00
4 9 to 5, Sophia De La Torre 2.00
5 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 1.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter Pony-Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 10.00
3 Strike Zone, Elizabeth Giokas 4.00
4 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 2.00

Class: 16 - Pony Hunter/Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 3.00

Class: 17 - Pony Hunter/Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 3.00

Class: 21 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 4.00
6 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 22 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 10.00
4 How About That, Emma K. Booth 2.00
5 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 1.00
6 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 0.50

Class: 23 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 10.00
4 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 2.00
5 Keenlin, Sydney Beck 1.00
6 How About That, Emma K. Booth 0.50

Class: 24 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmeen 10.00
2 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 6.00
3 Ragtime, Jessie Bahr 4.00

Class: 25 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmeen 10.00
2 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 6.00
3 Ragtime, Jessie Bahr 4.00

Class: 26 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 10.00
3 Ragtime, Jessie Bahr 4.00
4 Carmeen 2.00

Class: 27 - Child Hunter I U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid Citizen, Ava Battram 10.00
2 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 6.00
4 Zindro LMF, Eliza Potterfield-Zara 2.00
5 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 1.00
6 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 0.50

Class: 27 - Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the No, Laura Giokas 10.00
3 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 4.00
4 I Decclair Blue, Gina Parmentier 2.00

Class: 28 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsleigh Glenn 10.00
2 Sophia Zara 6.00
3 Laura Giokas 4.00
4 Emma Durham 2.00
5 Gina Parmentier 1.00

Class: 29 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid Citizen, Ava Battram 10.00
2 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 6.00
3 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 4.00
4 Zindro LMF, Eliza Potterfield-Zara 2.00
6 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 0.50

Class: 29 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 10.00
2 In the No, Laura Giokas 6.00
4 I Decclair Blue, Gina Parmentier 2.00

Class: 30 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid Citizen, Ava Battram 10.00
2 Zindro LMF, Eliza Potterfield-Zara 6.00
4 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 2.00
5 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 1.00
6 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 0.50

Class: 30 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 10.00
2 I Decclair Blue, Gina Parmentier 6.00
3 In the No, Laura Giokas 4.00

Class: 31 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Durham 10.00
2 Gina Parmentier 6.00
4 Sophia Zara 2.00
5 Ainsleigh Glenn 1.00
6 Jessie Bahr 0.50

Class: 32 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 10.00
2 Gatsby, Kristen Frings 6.00
4 Prize Native, Emma Koscielski 2.00
5 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 1.00

Class: 33 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
2 Gatsby, Kristen Frings 6.00
3 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 4.00
5 Prize Native, Emma Koscielski 1.00

Class: 34 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 10.00
3 Gatsby, Kristen Frings 4.00
4 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 2.00
5 Prize Native, Emma Koscielski 1.00

Class: 35 - MOHJO Tack Trunk Medal 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
2 Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Emily Beauto 4.00
5 Grace L. Wilton 1.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quebert, Kate Heisler 10.00
3 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 4.00
4 Landhaven L 2.00
5 Seraphine M, Andrea Maas 1.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter (3'0") U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Beale Street 3.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landhaven L 10.00
2 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 6.00
3 Quebert, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Seraphine M, Andrea Maas 2.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 10.00
2 Landhaven L 6.00
3 Quebert, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Seraphine M, Andrea Maas 2.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter (3'0")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlight, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Beale Street 3.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter (3'0")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beale Street 5.00
2 Highlight, Hannah Kohler 3.00

Class: 42 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beale Street, Courtney Link 10.00
2 Don't Ju No, Christy Dean 6.00
3 Best Man, Caroline Smith 4.00
4 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 2.00
5 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 1.00
6 Limerick, Courtney Link 0.50

Class: 43 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Ju No, Christy Dean 10.00
2 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 4.00
4 Limerick, Courtney Link 2.00
5 Best Man, Caroline Smith 1.00
6 Beale Street, Courtney Link 0.50

Class: 44 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Courtney Link 10.00
2 Best Man, Caroline Smith 6.00
3 Don't Ju No, Christy Dean 4.00
4 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 2.00
5 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 1.00
6 Beale Street, Courtney Link 0.50

Class: 45 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00

Class: 46 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 5.00
2 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 3.00

Class: 47 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 5.00
2 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 3.00

Class: 48 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Glore 5.00
2 Caroline Smith 3.00

Class: 53 - Crossrail Child Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sandra Brooks 10.00
1 Copper Mountain, Jay Potterfield-Zara 10.00
2 Doby, Sloane Shatzer 6.00
3 Stripe, Ella Mill 4.00
3 Marco, Riley B. Byram 4.00
4 Ariel 2.00
4 Beany, Mina Martin-Reihanifam 2.00
5 Princess Zelda 1.00
5 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 1.00
6 Chocolate Kiss, Abigail Armstrong 0.50

Class: 53 - Crossrail Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 0.50

Class: 55 - Crossrail Child Hunter I    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 10.00
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 10.00
2 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 6.00
2 Lexington, Sandra Brooks 6.00
3 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 4.00
4 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 2.00
4 Chocolate Kiss, Abigail Armstrong 2.00
6 Presto, Jolene Scholl 0.50
6 Copper Mountain, Jay Potterfield-Zara 0.50

Class: 55 - Crossrail Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 2.00

Class: 56 - Crossrail Child Hunter I    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 10.00
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 10.00
2 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 6.00
2 Lexington, Sandra Brooks 6.00
4 Banana Split 2.00
4 Doby, Sloane Shatzer 2.00
5 Chocolate Kiss, Abigail Armstrong 1.00
5 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 1.00
6 Might As Well, Baylor Finder 0.50

Class: 56 - Crossrail Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 4.00

Class: 57 - Crossrail Rider Equitation-Child O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Calcaterra 10.00
1 Riley B. Byram 10.00
2 Ella Mill 6.00
3 Jolene Scholl 4.00
3 Abigail Armstrong 4.00
4 Siena Garsed 2.00
5 Sloane Shatzer 1.00

Class: 59 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Z. Catalano 10.00
3 Claudia Oldham 4.00
4 Olivia Keefe 2.00

Class: 62 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Keefe 10.00
2 Sally Z. Catalano 6.00
3 Hailee Calia 4.00
4 Kelsey Niemann 2.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Camille Badler 10.00
2 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 6.00
3 Golden Girl, Leila Meyer 4.00
5 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 1.00
6 Constellation Lyra 0.50

Class: 64 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
2 Camille Badler 6.00
3 Olivia Stobie 4.00
4 Leila Meyer 2.00
5 Claudia Oldham 1.00
6 Claire Stobie 0.50

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00
2 Rise and Shine, Camille Badler 6.00
3 Magical Me, Kaylee M. Kelly 4.00
4 By The Way 2.00
6 Constellation Lyra 0.50

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Camille Badler 10.00
2 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 6.00
3 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 4.00
4 Constellation Lyra 2.00
5 Golden Girl, Leila Meyer 1.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camille Badler 6.00
3 Leila Meyer 4.00
4 Kate Sieveking 2.00
5 Claire Stobie 1.00
6 Jolene Scholl 0.50

Class: 68 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Mountain, Jay Potterfield-Zara 10.00
5 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 1.00
6 Keenlin, Sydney Beck 0.50

Class: 69 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Copper Mountain, Jay Potterfield-Zara 6.00
3 Keenlin, Sydney Beck 4.00
6 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 0.50

Class: 70 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Copper Mountain, Jay Potterfield-Zara 6.00
3 Keenlin, Sydney Beck 4.00
4 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 2.00

Class: 71 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Beck 10.00
5 Ashley Enger 1.00

Class: 72 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
2 Camille Badler 6.00
3 Olivia Stobie 4.00
4 Leila Meyer 2.00
5 Claudia Oldham 1.00
6 Claire Stobie 0.50

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter-Child U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DeBeers WF 10.00
4 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 2.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter-Child    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DeBeers WF 10.00
3 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 4.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter-Child    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DeBeers WF 10.00
2 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 6.00
5 Notorious, Ella Fox 1.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Equitation-Child O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ella Fox 6.00
3 Mary Coopmans 4.00

Class: 85 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Smokin Star, Joanna Kyger 0.50

Class: 86 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kalique 5455, Kate Duffy 0.50

Class: 87 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 4.00

Class: 88 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Grace L. Wilton 10.00
4 Pik Ravenclaw, Grace E. Bostic 2.00
6 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 0.50

Class: 89 - .85 - .95 m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 10.00

Class: 90 - .85 - .95 m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 10.00

Class: 97 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 5.00
2 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 3.00

Class: 98 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 5.00
2 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 3.00

Class: 99 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 5.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 1.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 All I Ever Wanted, Sarah Simpson 2.00

Class: 102 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adela, Victoria Stelloh 10.00
2 Quebert, Steve Harris 6.00
3 Relevant, Suzy Daily 4.00
5 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 1.00

Class: 103 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
3 Adela, Victoria Stelloh 4.00
4 Winter, Jessica Hasemann 2.00
5 Quebert, Steve Harris 1.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
2 First Pik, Savanna McMichael 6.00
3 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 4.00
4 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 2.00
6 Glamour Shot 0.50

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter Pony-Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 10.00
2 Strike Zone, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
3 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 4.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Smart, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
3 9 to 5, Sophia De La Torre 4.00
6 Glamour Shot 0.50

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter Pony-Large    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strike Zone, Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
3 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 4.00
4 Reservations Required, Gabrielle Sharlow 2.00

Class: 106 - Pony Hunter/Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 3.00

Class: 107 - Pony Hunter/Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Memories, Ainsleigh Glenn 5.00
2 Golden Girl, Amaris Meyer 3.00

Class: 110 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 How About That, Emma K. Booth 6.00
3 By All Means, Maya K. Pionke 4.00
4 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 2.00
5 Keenlin, Sydney Beck 1.00
6 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 0.50

Class: 111 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Emma K. Booth 10.00
4 Social Hour, Savanna McMichael 2.00
5 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 1.00
6 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 0.50

Class: 112 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 6.00
4 Carmeen 2.00

Class: 113 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 God Of Thunder, Ella McSwain 6.00
4 Carmeen 2.00

Class: 114 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ella McSwain 6.00
3 Audrey Hammerstone 4.00
4 Sophia Zara 2.00

Class: 116 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 10.00
3 Carmeen 4.00
4 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 2.00
5 Solid Citizen, Ava Battram 1.00
6 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 0.50

Class: 116 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 5.00

Class: 117 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Closer To Fine, Ainsleigh Glenn 6.00
3 Solid Citizen, Ava Battram 4.00
4 Carson, Skylar Freimanis 2.00
5 Lady Guinevere, Emily Stephens 1.00

Class: 117 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 5.00

Class: 118 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 10.00
3 Toulouse, Grace L. Wilton 4.00
4 Gatsby, Kristen Frings 2.00
5 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 1.00
6 Prize Native, Emma Koscielski 0.50

Class: 119 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Line, Emily Beauto 10.00
3 Prize Native, Emma Koscielski 4.00
4 B Mine, Charli Rose Runyan 2.00
5 Toulouse, Grace L. Wilton 1.00
6 Gatsby, Kristen Frings 0.50

Class: 120 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 10.00
2 Landhaven L 6.00
3 Quebert, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Seraphine M, Andrea Maas 2.00

Class: 121 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 10.00
2 Landhaven L 6.00
3 Quebert, Kate Heisler 4.00

Class: 126 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 5.00

Class: 127 - Children's/Am Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 5.00

Class: 128 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Glore 5.00

Class: 152 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ragtime, Jessie Bahr 6.00
4 Smokin Star, Joanna Kyger 2.00
6 Kalique 5455, Kate Duffy 0.50

Class: 153 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragtime, Jessie Bahr 10.00
5 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 1.00
6 Toulouse, Grace L. Wilton 0.50

Class: 161 - Crossrail Rider Equitation-Child Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Garsed 10.00
1 Sloane Shatzer 10.00
3 Sandra Brooks 4.00
3 Abigail Armstrong 4.00
4 Jolene Scholl 2.00
5 Riley B. Byram 1.00
6 Isabella Calcaterra 0.50
6 Ella Mill 0.50

Class: 163 - Crossrail Child Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 10.00
2 Lexington, Sandra Brooks 6.00
2 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 6.00
3 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 4.00
3 Chocolate Kiss, Abigail Armstrong 4.00
4 Banana Split 2.00
4 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 2.00
5 Doby, Sloane Shatzer 1.00
5 Ariel 1.00
6 Presto, Jolene Scholl 0.50
6 Princess Zelda 0.50

Class: 163 - Crossrail Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ariel 6.00
3 Banana Split 4.00

Class: 164 - Crossrail Child Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 10.00
1 Stripe, Ella Mill 10.00
2 Lexington, Sandra Brooks 6.00
2 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 6.00
4 Chunky Monkey, Siena Garsed 2.00
4 Chocolate Kiss, Abigail Armstrong 2.00
5 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 1.00
5 Ariel 1.00
6 Princess Zelda 0.50

Class: 164 - Crossrail Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Banana Split 6.00
3 Ariel 4.00

Class: 165 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Sieveking 10.00
2 Leila Meyer 6.00
3 Camille Badler 4.00
5 Kaylee M. Kelly 1.00
6 Jolene Scholl 0.50

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 6.00
3 Golden Girl, Leila Meyer 4.00
4 Rise and Shine, Camille Badler 2.00
5 Constellation Lyra 1.00

Class: 167 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rise and Shine, Camille Badler 6.00
3 Magical Me, Claire Stobie 4.00
4 By The Way, Kaylee M. Kelly 2.00
5 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 1.00
6 Presto, Jolene Scholl 0.50

Class: 168 - Long Stirrup Equitation-Child Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Coopmans 10.00

Class: 169 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Ella Fox 10.00
2 DeBeers WF 6.00
3 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 4.00

Class: 170 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DeBeers WF 10.00
2 Notorious, Ella Fox 6.00
3 Rocze Gold, Mary Coopmans 4.00

Class: 171 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Oldham 10.00
2 Sally Z. Catalano 6.00
4 Hailee Calia 2.00

Class: 177 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally Z. Catalano 10.00
4 Hailee Calia 2.00
6 Claudia Oldham 0.50

Class: 300 - MOHJO 2' Mini Derby    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 15.00
3 How About That, Emma K. Booth 9.00
6 Keenlin, Sydney Beck 6.50

Class: 301 - MOHJO Hunter Derby    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing With Magic, Kenzie Glore 15.00
2 Limerick, Courtney Link 11.00
4 Don't Ju No, Christy Dean 7.00
5 Strike Zone, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
6 Best Man, Caroline Smith 6.50

Class: 400 - MOHJO Jumper Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandalero, Stephanie Hill 15.00
3 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 9.00
5 Toulouse, Grace L. Wilton 6.00

Class: 401 - MOHJO Mini Prix    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 10.00
5 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 1.00

Class: 500 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Zara 10.00
3 Ella McSwain 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top