Queenie Productions December Show

National Equestrian Center

December 2 - February 7, 2021


Class: 1 - Green Hunter (3'0)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Beale Street, Katana O'Brien 1.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter (3'0)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Beale Street, Katana O'Brien 1.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kaldero, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kaldero, Katana O'Brien 6.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kaldero, Katana O'Brien 0.50

Class: 9 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kaldero, Katana O'Brien 1.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kaldero 2.00

Class: 24 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cesar de Lison Z, Katana O'Brien 9.00

Class: 25 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 6.00

Class: 26 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Nice To Have 7.00

Class: 27 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 9.00
4 Westpoint 7.00
5 Nice To Have 6.00

Class: 28 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 6.00
4 Nice To Have 2.00
5 Westpoint 1.00

Class: 65 - Junior Hunter (3'6")    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar de Lison Z, Emma Rupinski 10.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 2.00
5 Denero, Audra Buehler 1.00

Class: 66 - Junior Hunter (3'6")    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar de Lison Z, Emma Rupinski 10.00
2 Denero, Audra Buehler 6.00
3 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00

Class: 67 - Junior Hunter (3'6")    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Denero, Audra Buehler 4.00
5 Cesar de Lison Z, Emma Rupinski 1.00
6 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 0.50

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter (3'6")    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Denero, Audra Buehler 6.00
2 Cesar de Lison Z, Emma Rupinski 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 2.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter (3'6") U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denero, Audra Buehler 10.00
2 Cesar de Lison Z, Emma Rupinski 6.00
3 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00

Class: 80 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice To Have, Sutton Suelthaus 10.00
3 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 4.00
4 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 2.00
6 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 0.50
6 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 0.50

Class: 81 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nice To Have, Sutton Suelthaus 6.00
5 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 1.00
5 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 1.00

Class: 82 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 1.00
6 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 0.50

Class: 83 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nice To Have, Sutton Suelthaus 6.00
3 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 4.00
5 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 1.00
6 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 0.50

Class: 84 - Junior Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 10.00
1 Nice To Have, Sutton Suelthaus 10.00
3 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 4.00
4 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 2.00
6 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 0.50

Class: 95 - Pony Hunter (MD)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly 10.00
5 Blue Indigo 1.00
6 Stole The Show, Eloise Lurk 0.50

Class: 96 - Pony Hunter (MD)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly 10.00
4 Blue Indigo 2.00

Class: 97 - Pony Hunter (MD)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Monopoly 6.00
3 Blue Indigo 4.00
6 Stole The Show, Eloise Lurk 0.50

Class: 98 - Pony Hunter (MD)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Indigo 6.00
3 Monopoly 4.00

Class: 99 - Pony Hunter (MD) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly 10.00
4 Blue Indigo 2.00

Class: 100 - Pony Hunter (SM/LG)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 6.00
3 Epiphany, Charlotte Rowe 4.00

Class: 101 - Pony Hunter (SM/LG)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 4.00
4 Epiphany, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 102 - Pony Hunter (SM/LG)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 10.00
4 Epiphany, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 103 - Pony Hunter (SM/LG)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 4.00
4 Epiphany, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 104 - Pony Hunter (SM/LG) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Golden Promise, Kendahl Vlasaty 6.00
3 Epiphany, Charlotte Rowe 4.00

Class: 135 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 6.00
4 La'Czuli, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 136 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 6.00
4 La'Czuli, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 137 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 2.00
6 La'Czuli, Katana O'Brien 0.50

Class: 138 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 4.00
4 La'Czuli, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 139 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 4.00
4 La'Czuli, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 140 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Man, Caroline Smith 6.00
4 Fabian, Blair Stix 2.00

Class: 141 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Blair Stix 10.00
4 Best Man, Caroline Smith 2.00

Class: 142 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Man, Caroline Smith 6.00
6 Fabian, Blair Stix 0.50

Class: 143 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Man, Caroline Smith 6.00
3 Fabian, Blair Stix 4.00

Class: 144 - Children's Hunter 14 & U U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Blair Stix 10.00
6 Best Man, Caroline Smith 0.50

Class: 145 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 1.00

Class: 146 - Children's Hunter15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Granit, McClain Suelthaus 4.00
6 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 0.50

Class: 147 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Granit, McClain Suelthaus 6.00
4 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 2.00

Class: 148 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 1.00
6 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 0.50

Class: 149 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Granit, McClain Suelthaus 6.00
5 Apropos, Charlotte Rowe 1.00

Class: 160 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Beale Street, Courtney Link 1.00

Class: 161 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Beale Street, Courtney Link 0.50

Class: 162 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Beale Street, Courtney Link 2.00

Class: 175 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Don't Ju No, Audra Buehler 1.00

Class: 177 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Don't Ju No, Audra Buehler 1.00

Class: 178 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Don't Ju No, Audra Buehler 2.00

Class: 185 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 6.00

Class: 186 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 4.00

Class: 188 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 6.00

Class: 189 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Le Beau, Ashley Enger 6.00

Class: 191 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 1.00

Class: 192 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 2.00

Class: 193 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 6.00

Class: 194 - Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handmade, Sydney Schaefer 10.00

Class: 200 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 4.00

Class: 202 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 6.00

Class: 203 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 10.00

Class: 204 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skywalker, Kate Sieveking 6.00

Class: 205 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kate Sieveking 1.00

Class: 206 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Sieveking 10.00

Class: 208 - Masters/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 2.00

Class: 209 - Masters/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 10.00
5 Chief, Sophie L. Belz 1.00

Class: 210 - Masters/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chief, Sophie L. Belz 4.00
4 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 2.00

Class: 211 - Masters/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chief, Sophie L. Belz 6.00
4 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 2.00

Class: 212 - Masters/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chief, Sophie L. Belz 4.00
5 Heaven Only Knew, Ella Fusco 1.00

Class: 213 - Masters/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fusco 10.00

Class: 214 - Masters/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sophie L. Belz 4.00
5 Ella Fusco 1.00

Class: 215 - Masters/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fusco 10.00
5 Sophie L. Belz 1.00

Class: 300 - 15 - 17 Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lauren Crawford 6.00
4 McClain Suelthaus 2.00

Class: 301 - 15 - 17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Crawford 10.00
5 McClain Suelthaus 1.00

Class: 302 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sutton Suelthaus 4.00

Class: 303 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sutton Suelthaus 4.00

Class: 304 - Am Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Marissa Rose 4.00

Class: 305 - Am Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Lily Rupinski 1.00

Class: 310 - Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Caroline Smith 1.00

Class: 311 - Childrens Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Caroline Smith 0.50

Class: 409 - Low Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 10.00

Class: 410 - Low Training Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 10.00

Class: 421 - Low Children's Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quarter Back 4.00

Class: 423 - Low Children's Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Quarter Back 1.00

Class: 424 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 C'est Lumpi, Marissa Rose 2.00
5 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 1.00

Class: 425 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C'est Lumpi, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 426 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C'est Lumpi, Marissa Rose 4.00
6 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 0.50

Class: 427 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Liberation, Zoe Silkwood 1.00

Class: 428 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 6.00

Class: 429 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 2.00

Class: 430 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Castelforte, Sutton Suelthaus 0.50

Class: 431 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 1.00

Class: 432 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 6.00

Class: 433 - Schooling Jumper 0.85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 10.00

Class: 435 - Schooling Jumper 0.85m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 6.00

Class: 436 - Schooling Jumper 0.85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hemingway, Olivia Urban 4.00

Class: 500 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sunday Best, Ellie Durham 9.00

Class: 503 - Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar de Lison Z, Emma Rupinski 15.00
6 Nice To Have, Sutton Suelthaus 6.50

Class: 505 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Monopoly 4.00
5 Blue Indigo 1.00
6 Epiphany, Charlotte Rowe 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top