Irish Fox Stables February Show

National Equestrian Center

February 1 & 2, 2020


Class: 7 - Masters Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynne Miller 5.00
2 Suzy Daily 3.00

Class: 8 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Big Daddy, Gail Allen 2.00

Class: 8 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 5.00
2 Arthur, Lynne Miller 3.00

Class: 9 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Big Daddy 2.00

Class: 10 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Big Daddy 2.00

Class: 12 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 5.00
2 Arthur, Lynne Miller 3.00

Class: 13 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 5.00
2 Arthur, Lynne Miller 3.00

Class: 14 - Masters Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 5.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crownridge Timeless, Savanna McMichael 10.00
3 Young Scrappy and Hungry, Ainsleigh Glenn 4.00
5 Stallone 1.00

Class: 16 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crownridge Timeless, Savanna McMichael 10.00
2 Young Scrappy and Hungry, Ainsleigh Glenn 6.00
6 Stallone 0.50

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crownridge Timeless, Savanna McMichael 10.00
2 Young Scrappy and Hungry, Ainsleigh Glenn 6.00
6 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 0.50

Class: 22 - Child/Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 How About That, Caroline Smith 6.00
4 Last Call Lady LSE, Emily Beauto 2.00
5 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 1.00

Class: 23 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Beauto 10.00
3 Emma Durham 4.00
5 Caroline Smith 1.00

Class: 24 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.00
3 How About That, Caroline Smith 4.00
6 Last Call Lady LSE, Emily Beauto 0.50

Class: 25 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 4.00
5 How About That, Caroline Smith 1.00

Class: 26 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Durham 10.00
2 Caroline Smith 6.00
4 Emily Beauto 2.00

Class: 27 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 10.00
2 Patriot, Remy Jones 6.00
3 Vivaldi, Audrey Grobe 4.00

Class: 28 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vivaldi, Audrey Grobe 4.00
4 Patriot, Remy Jones 2.00
5 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 1.00

Class: 29 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 4.00
4 Vivaldi, Audrey Grobe 2.00
5 Patriot, Remy Jones 1.00

Class: 30 - MOHJO Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Kohler 10.00
2 Sydney Schaefer 6.00
3 Hannah Ellinwood 4.00
5 Cameron Gladstone 1.00

Class: 31 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg) U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 5.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 3.00

Class: 32 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 5.00
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 3.00

Class: 33 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 5.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 3.00

Class: 50 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Crownridge Timeless, Savanna McMichael 6.00
5 Young Scrappy and Hungry, Ainsleigh Glenn 1.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00
3 Crownridge Timeless, Savanna McMichael 4.00

Class: 53 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Young Scrappy and Hungry, Ainsleigh Glenn 1.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Audra Buehler 10.00
2 Han D Luna, Kate Heisler 6.00
4 Stallone 2.00
5 Last Call Lady LSE, Emily Beauto 1.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Audra Buehler 10.00
3 Han D Luna, Kate Heisler 4.00
5 Stallone 1.00
6 Last Call Lady LSE, Emily Beauto 0.50

Class: 61 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Audra Buehler 10.00
2 Coronado, Samantha Mueller 6.00
3 Stallone 4.00
4 Han D Luna, Kate Heisler 2.00

Class: 65 - Children's/AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 10.00
2 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00
3 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 4.00
5 Patriot, Remy Jones 1.00
6 Vivaldi, Audrey Grobe 0.50

Class: 66 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Schaefer 10.00
2 Hannah Kohler 6.00
3 Remy Jones 4.00
4 Samantha Mueller 2.00
5 Audrey Grobe 1.00

Class: 67 - Children's/AA Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 10.00
3 Vivaldi, Audrey Grobe 4.00
4 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 2.00
5 Patriot, Remy Jones 1.00
6 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 0.50

Class: 68 - Children's/AA Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Hannah Kohler 10.00
3 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 4.00
4 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 2.00
5 Patriot, Remy Jones 1.00
6 Vivaldi, Audrey Grobe 0.50

Class: 69 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Kohler 10.00
2 Cameron Gladstone 6.00
3 Samantha Mueller 4.00
4 Remy Jones 2.00
5 Audrey Grobe 1.00
6 Sydney Schaefer 0.50

Class: 70 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 5.00

Class: 71 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 5.00

Class: 76 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Secret Sun Fun, Sophia De La Torre 10.00
3 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 4.00
4 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 2.00
5 Ruby Slippers, Sydney Roth 1.00
6 Coronado, Autumn Enoch 0.50

Class: 77 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaris Meyer 10.00
2 Cecelia Reese 6.00
3 Sydney Beck 4.00
4 Sophia De La Torre 2.00
5 Jacqueline Giljum 1.00
6 Sydney Roth 0.50

Class: 78 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 10.00
2 Elite Secret Sun Fun, Sophia De La Torre 6.00
3 B Mine, Paige Koutroubis 4.00
4 Gatsby, Annika Streeter 2.00
5 Ruby Slippers, Sydney Roth 1.00
6 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 0.50

Class: 79 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 10.00
2 Ruby Slippers, Sydney Roth 6.00
3 Coronado, Autumn Enoch 4.00
5 B Mine, Paige Koutroubis 1.00
6 Elite Secret Sun Fun, Sophia De La Torre 0.50

Class: 80 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaris Meyer 10.00
2 Cecelia Reese 6.00
3 Paige Koutroubis 4.00
4 Sydney Beck 2.00

Class: 81 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 10.00
3 Chill Factor, Angelina Thornhill 4.00

Class: 82 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith 10.00
3 Angelina Thornhill 4.00

Class: 83 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 10.00
3 Chill Factor, Angelina Thornhill 4.00

Class: 84 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 10.00
2 Chill Factor, Angelina Thornhill 6.00

Class: 85 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith 10.00
2 Angelina Thornhill 6.00

Class: 103 - Crossrail Hunter - Child U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 10.00
3 Average Joe 4.00
4 Doby, Kevin Enger 2.00
5 Banana Split, Leila Meyer 1.00

Class: 104 - Crossrail Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fusco 10.00
2 Kevin Enger 6.00
3 Leila Meyer 4.00

Class: 106 - Crossrail Hunter - Child    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 10.00
2 Average Joe 6.00
4 Banana Split, Leila Meyer 2.00
5 Doby, Kevin Enger 1.00

Class: 106 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Daddy, Gail Allen 10.00
3 Rose Walke Pixie, Hannah Ellinwood 4.00
4 PVA Ptashka Rose, Brittany Haines 2.00

Class: 107 - Crossrail Hunter - Child    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Average Joe 10.00
2 Doby, Kevin Enger 6.00
3 Banana Split, Leila Meyer 4.00
4 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 2.00

Class: 107 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rose Walke Pixie, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00
3 PVA Ptashka Rose, Brittany Haines 4.00
4 Big Daddy, Gail Allen 2.00

Class: 108 - Crossrail Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Fusco 10.00
4 Leila Meyer 2.00
5 Kevin Enger 1.00

Class: 108 - Crossrail Rider Equitation - Adult O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gail Allen 5.00
2 Hannah Ellinwood 3.00

Class: 113 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia Reese 10.00
2 Amaris Meyer 6.00
3 Jacqueline Giljum 4.00
4 Sophia De La Torre 2.00
5 Sydney Roth 1.00

Class: 114 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia Reese 5.00
2 Amaris Meyer 3.00

Class: 117 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia De La Torre 10.00
2 Annika Streeter 6.00
4 Amaris Meyer 2.00
5 Cecelia Reese 1.00

Class: 118 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaris Meyer 5.00
2 Cecelia Reese 3.00

Class: 119 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Child U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Paige Koutroubis 10.00
2 Edelweiss, Hanna Saurenman 6.00
3 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 4.00
4 Izzn't She Pretty, Annalise Pool 2.00

Class: 120 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Beck 10.00
2 Hanna Saurenman 6.00
3 Paige Koutroubis 4.00
4 Annalise Pool 2.00

Class: 121 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Child    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Paige Koutroubis 10.00
2 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 6.00
3 Edelweiss, Hanna Saurenman 4.00
4 Izzn't She Pretty, Annalise Pool 2.00

Class: 122 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Child    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B Mine, Paige Koutroubis 10.00
2 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 6.00
3 Edelweiss, Hanna Saurenman 4.00
4 Izzn't She Pretty, Annalise Pool 2.00

Class: 123 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Koutroubis 10.00
2 Sydney Beck 6.00
3 Hanna Saurenman 4.00
4 Annalise Pool 2.00

Class: 128 - Crossrail Hunter - Child/Adult U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Walke Pixie, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 6.00
3 Doby, Kevin Enger 4.00
4 Banana Split, Leila Meyer 2.00
5 PVA Ptashka Rose, Brittany Haines 1.00

Class: 129 - Crossrail Rider Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Ella Fusco 6.00
3 Leila Meyer 4.00
5 Kevin Enger 1.00

Class: 131 - Crossrail Hunter - Child/Adult    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 10.00
2 Banana Split, Leila Meyer 6.00
3 Doby, Kevin Enger 4.00
5 Rose Walke Pixie, Hannah Ellinwood 1.00
6 PVA Ptashka Rose, Brittany Haines 0.50

Class: 132 - Crossrail Hunter - Child/Adult    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 10.00
2 Doby, Kevin Enger 6.00
4 Banana Split, Leila Meyer 2.00
5 Rose Walke Pixie, Hannah Ellinwood 1.00
6 PVA Ptashka Rose, Brittany Haines 0.50

Class: 133 - Crossrail Rider Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Ella Fusco 6.00
4 Kevin Enger 2.00
5 Leila Meyer 1.00

Class: 138 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Catalano 10.00
2 Avery Bross 6.00
3 Katelyn Vasey 4.00

Class: 141 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Bross 10.00
2 Katelyn Vasey 6.00
5 Sophia Catalano 1.00

Class: 143 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Catalano 10.00
2 Gabrielle Sharlow 6.00

Class: 146 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Sharlow 10.00
2 Sophia Catalano 6.00

Class: 157 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Sure Noble, Brittany Haines 10.00
2 Carmeen, Ella Struble 6.00

Class: 158 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Sure Noble, Brittany Haines 10.00
4 Carmeen, Ella Struble 2.00

Class: 161 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 10.00
2 Curious George, Ana Marin 6.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Sophia Coletti 4.00
6 Pik Ravenclaw, Lily Wilkins 0.50

Class: 162 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 10.00
2 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 6.00
4 Pik Ravenclaw, Lily Wilkins 2.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Sophia Coletti 0.50

Class: 165 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 5.00

Class: 166 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 5.00

Class: 174 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmeen, Ella Struble 10.00
3 RS Sure Noble, Brittany Haines 4.00

Class: 175 - .85 - .95 m Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Curious George, Ana Marin 4.00

Class: 176 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 10.00
2 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 6.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Sophia Coletti 4.00

Class: 177 - 1.00 - 1.20 m Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 3.00

Class: 178 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 5.00

Class: 300 - MOHJO Hunter Derby    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 11.00
3 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 9.00
4 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 7.00
5 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00
6 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.50
7 Young Scrappy and Hungry, Ainsleigh Glenn 0.00
8 Jack Be Nimble, Sophia Coletti 0.00

Class: 301 - MOHJO 2' Mini Derby    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 10.00
3 Crownridge Timeless, Savanna McMichael 4.00
4 Edelweiss, Hanna Saurenman 2.00
6 Harry Potter, Sydney Beck 0.50
8 Believe, Cecelia Reese 0.00

Class: 400 - MOHJO Jumper Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Be Nimble, Sophia Coletti 10.00
2 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00
7 RS Sure Noble, Brittany Haines 0.00

Class: 401 - MOHJO Mini Prix    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 6.00
3 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top