Queenie Productions Winter Festival III

National Equestrian Center

January 15 - 19, 2020


Class: 1 - Green Hunter (3'0-3'3")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loon Lake, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Forever Dance 6.00
5 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 1.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter (3'0-3'3")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 10.00
3 Loon Lake, Amanda Thomas 4.00
5 Forever Dance 1.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter (3'0-3'3")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Loon Lake, Amanda Thomas 6.00
3 Forever Dance 4.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter (3'0-3'3")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loon Lake, Amanda Thomas 10.00
3 Forever Dance 4.00
4 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 2.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter (3'0-3'3") U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Forever Dance 6.00
4 Loon Lake, Amanda Thomas 2.00

Class: 80 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 4.00

Class: 81 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 6.00

Class: 83 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3") Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 10.00
3 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00

Class: 84 - Junior/AO Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 10.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 2.00

Class: 90 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Lg) Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flower Power, Blair Stix 10.00
2 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 6.00
4 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 2.00

Class: 91 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Lg) Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 10.00
3 Flower Power, Blair Stix 4.00
4 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 2.00

Class: 92 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Lg)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flower Power, Blair Stix 6.00
3 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 4.00
4 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 2.00

Class: 93 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Lg)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Flower Power, Blair Stix 4.00
4 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 2.00

Class: 94 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flower Power, Blair Stix 10.00
2 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 6.00
4 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 2.00

Class: 95 - Pony Hunter (Md) Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Larks Clarabella, Hannah Ellinwood 2.00

Class: 96 - Pony Hunter (Md) Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Larks Clarabella, Hannah Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 97 - Pony Hunter (Md)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Larks Clarabella, Hannah Ellinwood 2.00

Class: 98 - Pony Hunter (Md)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Larks Clarabella, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 99 - Pony Hunter (Md) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larks Clarabella, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00

Class: 110 - Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 10.00
2 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 6.00
3 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 4.00

Class: 111 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 6.00
4 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 2.00

Class: 112 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 10.00
2 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 6.00
4 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 2.00

Class: 113 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 6.00
3 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 4.00

Class: 114 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 6.00
3 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 10.00

Class: 141 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 6.00

Class: 142 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 6.00

Class: 143 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 4.00

Class: 144 - Children's Hunter 14 & U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 10.00

Class: 145 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00

Class: 146 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00

Class: 147 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 10.00

Class: 148 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00

Class: 149 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00

Class: 150 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Limits 10.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 City Limits 2.00

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 City Limits 1.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 City Limits 4.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 City Limits 4.00

Class: 160 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 10.00
3 Pagani 4.00

Class: 161 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 10.00
2 Pagani 6.00

Class: 162 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 5.00
2 Pagani 3.00

Class: 163 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 5.00
2 Pagani 3.00

Class: 164 - Amateur Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 10.00
3 Pagani 4.00

Class: 175 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loon Lake, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 176 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loon Lake, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 177 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loon Lake, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 178 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Loon Lake, Jenney Aselage 4.00

Class: 179 - Child/Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loon Lake, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 180 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Phineas, Jenney Aselage 6.00

Class: 181 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Phineas, Jenney Aselage 6.00

Class: 182 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phineas, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 183 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phineas, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 184 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phineas, Jenney Aselage 10.00

Class: 185 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 10.00
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00

Class: 186 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00
4 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 2.00

Class: 187 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 10.00
3 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 4.00

Class: 188 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 4.00

Class: 189 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Larks Clarabella, Caroline Ellinwood 6.00
4 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 2.00
5 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 1.00

Class: 213 - Masters/Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cecelia Reese 6.00
5 Benjamin Stange 1.00
6 Jessie Bahr 0.50

Class: 214 - Masters/Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Benjamin Stange 6.00
4 Cecelia Reese 2.00
6 Jessie Bahr 0.50

Class: 215 - Masters/Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cecelia Reese 6.00
3 Benjamin Stange 4.00
5 Jessie Bahr 1.00

Class: 302 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 5.00

Class: 303 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hannah Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 331 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cecelia Reese 6.00
3 Caroline Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 332 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Paola Stange 4.00

Class: 333 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paola Stange 6.00
3 Janet Daugherty 4.00

Class: 410 - Low Training Jumper (1.05m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 3.00

Class: 424 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kris, Anne Crawley 10.00

Class: 425 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kris, Anne Crawley 10.00
3 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 4.00

Class: 426 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 5.00
2 Kris, Anne Crawley 3.00

Class: 429 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 2.00

Class: 430 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 431 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 432 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 434 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 2.00

Class: 436 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 10.00

Class: 452 - Hopeful Jumper (1.0m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 2.00

Class: 500 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 6.00

Class: 503 - Junior/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 10.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 2.00

Class: 505 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Flower Power, Blair Stix 4.00
4 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 2.00
6 Larks Clarabella, Hannah Ellinwood 0.50

Class: 510 - Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kris, Anne Crawley 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top