Queenie Productions Winter Festival II

National Equestrian Center

January 8 - 12, 2020


Class: 1 - Green Hunter (3'0")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 6.00
3 Iceman, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter (3'0")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 6.00
3 Iceman, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter (3'0")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iceman, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 6.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter (3'0")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Iceman, Amanda Thomas 6.00
3 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter (3'0") U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Iceman 6.00
3 Eclectic, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Warranty, Katana O'Brien 4.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warranty, Katana O'Brien 10.00
3 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Warranty, Katana O'Brien 4.00
4 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 2.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warranty, Katana O'Brien 10.00
4 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 2.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 6.00
4 Warranty, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 24 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Saffron 6.00
3 Playing With Magic 4.00

Class: 25 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Saffron 6.00
3 Playing With Magic 4.00
5 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 1.00

Class: 26 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 6.00
5 Westpoint 1.00
6 Playing With Magic 0.50
7 Saffron 0.00

Class: 27 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Westpoint 4.00
5 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 1.00
6 Playing With Magic 0.50
7 Saffron 0.00

Class: 28 - Performance Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Playing With Magic, Kate Heisler 6.00
3 Saffron 4.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner (3'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Kit McClorey 10.00
2 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner (3'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Kit McClorey 10.00
3 Warranty, Marissa Rose 4.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner (3'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Kit McClorey 10.00
2 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 53 - Amateur Owner (3'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Kit McClorey 10.00
3 Warranty, Marissa Rose 4.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Owner (3'3") U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Kit McClorey 10.00
2 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 85 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 10.00
2 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 6.00
5 Playing With Magic 1.00

Class: 86 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 10.00
2 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 6.00
5 Playing With Magic 1.00

Class: 87 - Junior Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 2.00
5 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 1.00
6 Playing With Magic 0.50

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter (3'3") Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing With Magic 10.00
2 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 6.00
3 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 10.00
2 Playing With Magic 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 2.00

Class: 95 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md) Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 10.00

Class: 96 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md) Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 6.00

Class: 97 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 4.00

Class: 98 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 6.00

Class: 99 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Penelope, Eloise Lurk 10.00

Class: 100 - Pony Hunter (Lg) Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 10.00
2 Flower Power, Blair Stix 6.00
3 14 Karat 4.00

Class: 101 - Pony Hunter (Lg) Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat 10.00
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 Flower Power, Blair Stix 4.00

Class: 102 - Pony Hunter (Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flower Power, Blair Stix 10.00
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 14 Karat 4.00

Class: 103 - Pony Hunter (Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flower Power, Blair Stix 10.00
2 14 Karat 6.00
3 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 4.00

Class: 104 - Pony Hunter (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flower Power, Blair Stix 10.00
2 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 6.00
3 14 Karat 4.00

Class: 115 - Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Crowd Favorite, Savanna McMichael 6.00
3 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Dusted Skipper, Ellie Prusaczyk 2.00
5 Son of a Blue, Addison Lograsso 1.00
6 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 0.50
7 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 0.00

Class: 116 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Son of a Blue, Addison Lograsso 6.00
3 Crowd Favorite, Savanna McMichael 4.00
4 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 2.00
5 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 1.00
6 Dusted Skipper, Ellie Prusaczyk 0.50
7 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 0.00

Class: 117 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 10.00
2 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 6.00
3 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Son of a Blue, Addison Lograsso 2.00
5 Dusted Skipper, Ellie Prusaczyk 1.00
6 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 0.50

Class: 118 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 6.00
3 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 4.00
4 Son of a Blue, Addison Lograsso 2.00
5 Dusted Skipper, Ellie Prusaczyk 1.00
6 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 0.50

Class: 119 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00
3 Son of a Blue, Addison Lograsso 4.00
4 Dusted Skipper, Ellie Prusaczyk 2.00
5 It's All About Me, Ellie Durham 1.00
6 Truth Be Told, Charlotte Rowe 0.50
7 Crowd Favorite, Savanna McMichael 0.00

Class: 140 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 6.00
3 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 141 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
3 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 4.00
4 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 2.00

Class: 142 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 6.00
3 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 4.00

Class: 143 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 10.00
2 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 6.00

Class: 144 - Children's Hunter 14 & U U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclectic, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
3 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 4.00
4 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 2.00

Class: 145 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 10.00
3 You're Hired, Meredith Ambrose 4.00
6 Iceman, Riley Ritter 0.50
7 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're Hired, Meredith Ambrose 10.00
2 Iceman, Riley Ritter 6.00
5 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 1.00

Class: 147 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 10.00
3 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 4.00
5 Iceman, Riley Ritter 1.00
7 You're Hired, Meredith Ambrose 0.00

Class: 148 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're Hired, Meredith Ambrose 10.00
4 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 2.00
5 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 1.00
7 Iceman, Riley Ritter 0.00

Class: 149 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coral Lane, Sydney Schaefer 10.00
4 You're Hired, Meredith Ambrose 2.00
6 Iceman, Riley Ritter 0.50

Class: 160 - Amateur Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fabian, Chloe Stix 6.00
3 Limerick, Courtney Link 4.00
6 Pagani 0.50

Class: 161 - Amateur Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Courtney Link 10.00
2 Fabian, Chloe Stix 6.00
3 Fanci That, Connie Fry 4.00
6 Pagani 0.50

Class: 162 - Amateur Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 10.00
2 Limerick, Courtney Link 6.00
6 Pagani 0.50
7 Fanci That, Connie Fry 0.00

Class: 163 - Amateur Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fabian, Chloe Stix 4.00
4 Limerick, Courtney Link 2.00
7 Fanci That, Connie Fry 0.00
8 Pagani 0.00

Class: 164 - Amateur Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabian, Chloe Stix 10.00
2 Limerick, Courtney Link 6.00
3 Fanci That, Connie Fry 4.00
8 Pagani 0.00

Class: 175 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ludwig 4.00
5 Cosmopolitan, Emma Mills 1.00
6 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 0.50

Class: 176 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cosmopolitan, Emma Mills 4.00
5 Ludwig 1.00
6 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 0.50

Class: 177 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cosmopolitan, Emma Mills 6.00
4 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 2.00
5 Ludwig 1.00

Class: 178 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Emma Mills 10.00
2 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 6.00
6 Ludwig 0.50

Class: 179 - Child Hunter I U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Emma Mills 10.00
2 Ludwig 6.00

Class: 185 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00

Class: 186 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00

Class: 187 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00

Class: 188 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00

Class: 189 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00

Class: 190 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 4.00
4 Dubrovnik, Kit McClorey 2.00
5 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 1.00

Class: 191 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dubrovnik, Kit McClorey 10.00
2 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 6.00
3 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 4.00

Class: 192 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00
3 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 4.00

Class: 193 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 10.00
2 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 6.00

Class: 194 - Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway, Jennifer Beasley 10.00
3 Just Nick, Joni Westerhouse 4.00

Class: 195 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pagani 10.00
2 Phineas, Susan Aselage 6.00
4 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 2.00

Class: 196 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pagani 10.00
3 Phineas, Susan Aselage 4.00
5 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 1.00

Class: 197 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Phineas, Susan Aselage 6.00
4 Forever Dance 2.00

Class: 198 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phineas, Susan Aselage 10.00
2 Forever Dance 6.00

Class: 199 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phineas, Susan Aselage 10.00

Class: 200 - Masters Rider/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 10.00
2 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 6.00
4 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 2.00
5 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 1.00

Class: 201 - Masters Rider/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 10.00
2 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 6.00
3 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 4.00
4 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 2.00

Class: 202 - Masters Rider/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 10.00
3 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 4.00
4 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 2.00

Class: 203 - Masters Rider/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 10.00
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 4.00
5 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 1.00

Class: 204 - Masters Rider/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 10.00
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Truth Be Told, Paola Stange 4.00
4 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 2.00

Class: 205 - Masters/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Stobie 10.00
2 Paola Stange 6.00
4 Janet Daugherty 2.00
5 Sophia Zara 1.00

Class: 206 - Masters/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Stobie 10.00
2 Sophia Zara 6.00
3 Paola Stange 4.00
5 Janet Daugherty 1.00

Class: 207 - Masters/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Zara 10.00
2 Paola Stange 6.00
4 Janet Daugherty 2.00

Class: 213 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Stange 5.00
2 Olivia Stobie 3.00

Class: 214 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Stange 5.00
2 Olivia Stobie 3.00

Class: 215 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Stange 5.00
2 Olivia Stobie 3.00

Class: 302 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Gehm 5.00
2 Hannah Ellinwood 3.00

Class: 303 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Reagan Gehm 6.00

Class: 304 - Am Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Link 5.00
2 Marissa Rose 3.00

Class: 310 - Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meredith Ambrose 5.00
2 Reagan Gehm 3.00

Class: 311 - Childrens Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meredith Ambrose 5.00
2 Reagan Gehm 3.00

Class: 320 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jennifer Beasley 6.00

Class: 321 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Beasley 10.00

Class: 330 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Savanna McMichael 3.00

Class: 410 - Low Training Jumper (1.05m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fashion Mint, Jennie Yount 4.00
4 Kris, Anne Crawley 2.00

Class: 421 - Low Children/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fashion Mint, Jennie Yount 10.00
3 Adeline, Marissa Rose 4.00

Class: 422 - Low Children/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kris, Anne Crawley 6.00

Class: 423 - Low Children/Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fashion Mint, Jennie Yount 4.00
6 Kris, Anne Crawley 0.50
7 Adeline, Marissa Rose 0.00

Class: 427 - High Children/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fashion Mint, Jennie Yount 4.00
4 Kris, Anne Crawley 2.00
5 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 1.00

Class: 428 - High Children/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fashion Mint, Jennie Yount 4.00
4 Kris, Anne Crawley 2.00

Class: 430 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 2.00

Class: 431 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 2.00
6 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 0.50

Class: 432 - Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 1.00
8 Yankee Scholar, Andrea Battram 0.00

Class: 433 - Schooling Jumper (.85m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hemmingway 6.00

Class: 451 - Hopeful Jumper (1.0m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline, Marissa Rose 10.00

Class: 452 - Hopeful Jumper (1.0m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 6.00

Class: 501 - Amateur Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Courtney Link 10.00
2 Fabian, Chloe Stix 6.00
4 Pagani 2.00
6 Fanci That, Connie Fry 0.50

Class: 503 - Junior/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 6.00
4 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 2.00
6 High Tide, Kit McClorey 0.50

Class: 510 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fashion Mint, Jennie Yount 10.00

Class: 512 - Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kris, Anne Crawley 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top