Irish Fox March Show

National Equestrian Center

March 7 & 8, 2020


Class: 5 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Adult U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 1.00
6 At Ease 0.50

Class: 6 - Long Stirrup Equitation - Adult Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Laura Stobie 4.00

Class: 7 - Masters Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 10.00
2 Relevant, Suzy Daily 6.00
3 Arthur, Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 8 - Masters Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 9 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 4.00
4 Big Daddy 2.00
6 At Ease 0.50

Class: 10 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 4.00
5 At Ease 1.00

Class: 12 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Arthur, Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 13 - Masters Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relevant, Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Arthur, Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 14 - Masters Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzy Daily 10.00
2 Janet Daugherty 6.00
3 Lynne Miller 4.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00
3 Believe, Cecelia Reese 4.00

Class: 16 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 10.00
3 Believe, Cecelia Reese 4.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Cecelia Reese 10.00
2 Practically Perfect, Elizabeth Giokas 6.00

Class: 22 - Child Hunter I U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Spudnik, Sophie A. Schnapp 4.00
4 How About That, Caroline Smith 2.00
6 Reigning In Paradise, Emily Beauto 0.50

Class: 22 - Adult Hunter I U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffman 10.00
3 Private Bryan, Delaney Toensing 4.00
4 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 2.00

Class: 23 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" Child-Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claire Giokas 6.00
3 Sophie A. Schnapp 4.00
4 Caroline Smith 2.00
6 Emily Beauto 0.50

Class: 23 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" Adult-Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emma Durham 4.00
4 Delaney Toensing 2.00
5 Anne Orcutt 1.00

Class: 24 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 15.00
5 Ludwig, Claire Giokas 6.00

Class: 24 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffman 10.00
2 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.00
6 Diplomatic Immunity, Kasia Pfau 0.50

Class: 25 - Child Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 10.00
3 Reigning In Paradise, Emily Beauto 4.00
4 Ludwig, Claire Giokas 2.00
6 Wheels Up 0.50

Class: 25 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffman 10.00
4 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 2.00
5 Diplomatic Immunity, Kasia Pfau 1.00
6 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 0.50

Class: 26 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" Child-O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Smith 6.00
3 Emily Beauto 4.00
5 Sophie A. Schnapp 1.00

Class: 26 - MOHJO Equitation 2'6" Adult-O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emma Durham 4.00
4 Delaney Toensing 2.00

Class: 27 - Child Hunter II U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 4.00
4 Royal Rules, Lauren Link 2.00
5 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 1.00

Class: 28 - Child Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 6.00
3 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 4.00
6 Royal Rules, Lauren Link 0.50

Class: 28 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pagani 10.00

Class: 29 - Child Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 2.00
6 Royal Rules, Lauren Link 0.50

Class: 29 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pagani 10.00

Class: 30 - MOHJO Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hannah Kohler 4.00
5 Cameron Gladstone 1.00

Class: 31 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 10.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 6.00
3 Young Scrappy and Hungry 4.00

Class: 32 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 10.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 6.00
3 Young Scrappy and Hungry 4.00

Class: 33 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Scrappy and Hungry 10.00
2 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 6.00
3 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 4.00

Class: 50 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
3 Archer 4.00
4 Show Me the Money 2.00
5 Google 1.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
3 Google 4.00
4 Ohana 2.00

Class: 53 - Intermediate Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Show Me the Money 6.00
4 Ohana 2.00
5 Top Gun 1.00
6 Google 0.50

Class: 54 - Child Hunter II U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 6.00
3 Royal Rules, Lauren Link 4.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 6.00
3 Private Bryan, Delaney Toensing 4.00

Class: 56 - Child Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 10.00
3 Royal Rules, Lauren Link 4.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 2.00
5 Private Bryan, Delaney Toensing 1.00

Class: 57 - Child Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rules, Lauren Link 10.00
3 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 4.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than A Bentley, Emma Durham 10.00
5 Private Bryan, Delaney Toensing 1.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 10.00
3 Han D Luna, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 2.00
6 Diplomatic Immunity, Kasia Pfau 0.50

Class: 60 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 10.00
3 Han D Luna, Kate Heisler 4.00
4 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 2.00

Class: 61 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Hannah Kohler 10.00
2 Han D Luna, Kate Heisler 6.00
3 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 4.00

Class: 65 - Children's/AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 10.00

Class: 66 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cameron Gladstone 1.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Carlito, Cameron Gladstone 4.00

Class: 69 - Childrens/Am Adult Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cameron Gladstone 4.00

Class: 76 - Beginner Rider Hunter - Child U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 15.00
2 Believe, Cecelia Reese 11.00
3 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 9.00
5 Balou, Ella P. Williams 6.00
6 Image of Art, Ella Fusco 6.50

Class: 76 - Beginner Rider Hunter - Adult U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 6.00
4 At Ease 2.00

Class: 77 - Beginner Rider Equitation - Child Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Zara 10.00
2 Olivia Stobie 6.00
3 Ella P. Williams 4.00
4 Cecelia Reese 2.00
6 Caroline Ellinwood 0.50

Class: 77 - Beginner Rider Equitation - Adult Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Laura Stobie 4.00

Class: 78 - Beginner Rider Hunter - Child    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 10.00
2 Cushla 6.00
3 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 4.00
4 Balou, Ella P. Williams 2.00
6 Believe, Cecelia Reese 0.50

Class: 79 - Beginner Rider Hunter - Child    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 10.00
2 Cushla 6.00
3 Believe, Cecelia Reese 4.00
4 Practically Perfect, Laura Giokas 2.00
5 Rally Time 1.00
6 Rose Walke Pixie, Caroline Ellinwood 0.50

Class: 79 - Beginner Rider Hunter - Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 At Ease 4.00

Class: 80 - Beginner Rider Equitation - Child O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sophia Zara 6.00
4 Cecelia Reese 2.00
5 Elizabeth Giokas 1.00

Class: 81 - Limit Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Spudnik, Sophie A. Schnapp 2.00
5 How About That, Caroline Smith 1.00
6 Wheels Up 0.50

Class: 82 - Limit Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Smith 10.00
2 Sophie A. Schnapp 6.00

Class: 83 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 10.00
5 Spudnik, Sophie A. Schnapp 1.00
6 Wheels Up 0.50

Class: 84 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How About That, Caroline Smith 10.00
4 Spudnik, Sophie A. Schnapp 2.00

Class: 85 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie A. Schnapp 10.00

Class: 103 - Crossrail Hunter - Child U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doby, Ashley Enger 15.00
2 Mistletoe, Amelia Stange 11.00
3 Elliot, Olivia Stobie 9.00
4 Rose Walke Pixie, Caroline Ellinwood 7.00
5 Chesney 6.00
6 Marco, Riley B. Byram 6.50

Class: 103 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Covergirl 2.00
6 Big Daddy, Gail Allen 0.50

Class: 104 - Crossrail Rider Equitation - Child Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Ellinwood 15.00
2 Ashley Enger 11.00
4 Leila Meyer 7.00
5 Amelia Stange 6.00
6 Riley B. Byram 6.50

Class: 106 - Crossrail Hunter - Child    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 15.00
2 Elliot, Olivia Stobie 11.00
3 Chesney 9.00
4 Chocolate Kiss, Leila Meyer 7.00
5 Keenlin 6.00

Class: 106 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Big Daddy, Gail Allen 4.00
5 Covergirl 1.00

Class: 107 - Crossrail Hunter - Child    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elliot, Olivia Stobie 11.00
3 Mistletoe, Amelia Stange 9.00
4 Marco, Riley B. Byram 7.00
6 Doby, Ashley Enger 6.50

Class: 107 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Big Daddy, Gail Allen 0.50

Class: 108 - Crossrail Rider Equitation - Child O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley B. Byram 15.00
5 Amelia Stange 6.00
6 Ashley Enger 6.50

Class: 112 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 10.00
2 Small Fry 6.00
3 Rose Walke Pixie, Caroline Ellinwood 4.00
4 Show Me the Money 2.00
5 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 1.00
6 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 0.50

Class: 113 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Ellinwood 10.00
2 Amaris Meyer 6.00
3 Riley B. Byram 4.00
5 Olivia Stobie 1.00

Class: 114 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Olivia Stobie 6.00
3 Cecelia Reese 4.00
4 Amaris Meyer 2.00
5 Caroline Ellinwood 1.00
6 Elizabeth Giokas 0.50

Class: 115 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me the Money 10.00
2 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 6.00
3 Small Fry 4.00
4 Rose Walke Pixie, Caroline Ellinwood 2.00
5 Take A Chance 1.00
6 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 0.50

Class: 116 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me the Money 10.00
2 Small Fry 6.00
3 Silver Leaf Noel, Amaris Meyer 4.00
4 Take A Chance 2.00
5 Spur of the Moment, Riley B. Byram 1.00
6 Penter's Logan, Olivia Stobie 0.50
7 Rose Walke Pixie, Caroline Ellinwood 0.00

Class: 117 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Riley B. Byram 6.00
3 Caroline Ellinwood 4.00
4 Olivia Stobie 2.00
7 Amaris Meyer 0.00

Class: 118 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Ellinwood 6.00
4 Amaris Meyer 2.00
5 Cecelia Reese 1.00

Class: 119 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Child U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 10.00
3 Izzn't She Pretty, Annalise Pool 4.00
6 Cushla 0.50

Class: 120 - Long Stirrup Equitation - Child Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Zara 10.00
3 Annalise Pool 4.00
5 Ella P. Williams 1.00

Class: 121 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Child    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cushla 10.00
2 Elite Johnny Longlegs, Sophia Zara 6.00
3 Google 4.00
4 Balou, Ella P. Williams 2.00

Class: 122 - Long Stirrup Hunter - Child    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou, Ella P. Williams 10.00
3 Cushla 4.00
4 Google 2.00

Class: 123 - Long Stirrup Equitation - Child    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ella P. Williams 6.00
5 Sophia Zara 1.00

Class: 128 - Crossrail Hunter - Child U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mistletoe, Amelia Stange 10.00
2 Doby, Ashley Enger 6.00
3 Keenlin 4.00
4 Marco, Riley B. Byram 2.00
6 Princess Zelda, Camille Badler 0.50

Class: 129 - Crossrail Rider Equitation - Child Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley B. Byram 10.00
5 Camille Badler 1.00
6 Ashley Enger 0.50

Class: 131 - Crossrail Hunter - Child    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 10.00
2 Mistletoe, Amelia Stange 6.00
3 Keenlin 4.00
4 Elliot, Claire Stobie 2.00
6 Doby, Ashley Enger 0.50

Class: 131 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covergirl 10.00
4 Big Daddy 2.00

Class: 132 - Crossrail Hunter - Child    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marco, Riley B. Byram 10.00
2 Elliot, Claire Stobie 6.00
3 Keenlin 4.00
4 Mistletoe, Amelia Stange 2.00

Class: 132 - Crossrail Hunter - Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Covergirl 6.00
3 Big Daddy 4.00

Class: 133 - Crossrail Rider Equitation - Child O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley B. Byram 10.00
2 Amelia Stange 6.00
5 Claire Stobie 1.00

Class: 138 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vasey 10.00

Class: 141 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Katelyn Vasey 2.00

Class: 143 - Academy Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gabrielle Sharlow 2.00

Class: 146 - Academy Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Sharlow 10.00

Class: 155 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 4.00
4 Clarion, Stephanie Hill 2.00
5 Hemmingway, Olivia Urban 1.00

Class: 156 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 10.00
2 Clarion, Stephanie Hill 6.00
4 Hemmingway, Olivia Urban 2.00

Class: 157 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolua, Sarah E. Cole 10.00
2 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 158 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
2 Carmeen, Ella Struble 6.00
3 Dipped In Chocolua, Sarah E. Cole 4.00

Class: 161 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 10.00
3 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 4.00
5 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 1.00
6 Curious George, Ana Marin 0.50

Class: 162 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 10.00

Class: 163 - 1.00 - 1.10 m Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 5.00

Class: 164 - 1.00 - 1.10 m Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 5.00

Class: 165 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 6.00
3 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 4.00

Class: 166 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 10.00
3 Wolfgang, Nicola Rikand 4.00

Class: 173 - Intro Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 15.00
6 Carmeen 6.50

Class: 174 - Intro Rider Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolua, Sarah E. Cole 10.00
2 Ace Afleet, Anne Orcutt 6.00

Class: 176 - Low Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 10.00
3 Curious George, Ana Marin 4.00

Class: 177 - 1.00 - 1.10 m Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 10.00
2 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 6.00
4 Wolfgang, Nicola Rikand 2.00

Class: 178 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kris, Anne Crawley 10.00
2 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 6.00
3 Roc-A-Feller, Corrie Mitchell 4.00
5 Wolfgang, Nicola Rikand 1.00

Class: 300 - MOHJO Hunter Derby    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pagani 15.00
2 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 11.00
3 Rocky's Rip Van Winkle, Charli Rose Runyan 9.00
4 Makoa Bay, Emily Hoffman 7.00
5 Spudnik, Sophie A. Schnapp 6.00
6 Reservations Required, Kenzie Glore 6.50
7 Wheels Up 0.00

Class: 301 - MOHJO 2' Mini Derby    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cushla 15.00
2 Big Daddy 11.00
3 Arthur, Lynne Miller 9.00
4 Relevant, Suzy Daily 7.00
5 Volunteer, Laura Stobie 6.00
6 Balou, Ella P. Williams 6.50
7 Top Gun 0.00
8 Believe, Cecelia Reese 0.00

Class: 400 - MOHJO Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolua, Sarah E. Cole 10.00
2 Toulouse, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00
8 Curious George, Ana Marin 0.00

Class: 401 - MOHJO Mini Prix    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kris, Anne Crawley 10.00
2 Erowynne, Stephanie Hill 6.00
5 Hold That Thought, Adam Orr 1.00
6 Fade To Grey, Caitlyn Travers 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top