Queenie Productions Winter Festival IV

National Equestrian Center

January 16 - 20, 2019


Class: 1 - Green Hunter (3'0)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Saffron, Katana O'Brien 4.00
5 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 2.00
6 Chosen, Katana O'Brien 1.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter (3'0)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 4.00
6 Chosen, Katana O'Brien 1.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter (3'0)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chosen, Katana O'Brien 6.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter (3'0)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana O'Brien 10.00
4 Dubrovnik, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter (3'0) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana O'Brien 10.00
2 Saffron, Hillary Moore 8.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana O'Brien 10.00
3 Livingston, Amanda Thomas 6.00
4 Caledonia, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana O'Brien 10.00
2 Livingston, Amanda Thomas 8.00
4 Caledonia, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livingston, Amanda Thomas 10.00
3 Caledonia, Amanda Thomas 6.00
4 Chablis 162, Katana O'Brien 4.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chablis 162, Katana O'Brien 8.00
3 Livingston, Amanda Thomas 6.00
4 Caledonia, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter (3'3") U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonia, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Chablis 162, Katana O'Brien 8.00
4 Livingston, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter (3'6-3'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Colorado 222, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 12 - Green Hunter (3'6-3'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Katana O'Brien 10.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter (3'6-3'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Katana O'Brien 10.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter (3'6-3'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Colorado 222, Katana O'Brien 6.00

Class: 15 - Green Hunter (3'6-3'9") U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Colorado 222, Katana O'Brien 2.00

Class: 24 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fabian, Amanda Thomas 8.00
3 Cesar de Lison Z, Katana O'Brien 6.00

Class: 25 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar de Lison Z, Katana O'Brien 10.00
2 Fabian, Amanda Thomas 8.00

Class: 26 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 10.00
2 Covert, Katana O'Brien 8.00
4 Catani, McClain Suelthaus 4.00

Class: 27 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Katana O'Brien 10.00
2 Catani, McClain Suelthaus 8.00
4 High Tide, Amanda Thomas 4.00

Class: 28 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 4.00

Class: 56 - Amateur Owner 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Marissa Rose 10.00

Class: 57 - Amateur Owner 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Colorado 222, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Colorado 222, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Colorado 222, Marissa Rose 8.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Owner 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Colorado 222, Marissa Rose 6.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falco, Rebecca Bynum-Avery 8.00
3 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 6.00
4 High Tide, Kit McClorey 4.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 10.00
2 Falco, Rebecca Bynum-Avery 8.00
3 High Tide, Kit McClorey 6.00

Class: 63 - Amateur Owner 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Tide, Kit McClorey 8.00
3 Falco, Rebecca Bynum-Avery 6.00
4 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 4.00

Class: 64 - Amateur Owner 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Tide, Kit McClorey 8.00
3 Falco, Rebecca Bynum-Avery 6.00
4 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 4.00

Class: 65 - Amateur Owner 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tide, Kit McClorey 10.00
3 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 6.00
4 Falco, Rebecca Bynum-Avery 4.00

Class: 81 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 8.00

Class: 82 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 8.00
3 Fabian, Chloe Stix 6.00

Class: 83 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 8.00
4 Fabian, Chloe Stix 4.00

Class: 84 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fabian, Chloe Stix 6.00
5 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 2.00

Class: 85 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 10.00
2 Fabian, Chloe Stix 8.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
3 Divine, Lily Rupinski 6.00
5 Catani, McClain Suelthaus 2.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
3 Divine, Lily Rupinski 6.00
4 Playing With Magic 4.00
5 Catani, McClain Suelthaus 2.00

Class: 93 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Playing With Magic 8.00
6 Divine, Lily Rupinski 1.00

Class: 94 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 10.00
4 Catani, McClain Suelthaus 4.00
6 Divine, Lily Rupinski 1.00

Class: 95 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 8.00
4 Divine, Lily Rupinski 4.00
6 Catani, McClain Suelthaus 1.00

Class: 106 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 8.00

Class: 107 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 10.00

Class: 108 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 8.00

Class: 109 - Pony Hunter Conf (Sm, Md, Lg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 8.00

Class: 110 - Pony Hunter (Sm, Md, Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 10.00

Class: 121 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 10.00
5 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 2.00

Class: 122 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 8.00

Class: 123 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 8.00
3 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 6.00

Class: 124 - Green Pony Hunter Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 8.00

Class: 125 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 8.00

Class: 141 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Time, Katie Kantrovitz 10.00

Class: 142 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beyond Time, Katie Kantrovitz 6.00

Class: 143 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Time, Katie Kantrovitz 10.00

Class: 144 - Children's Hunter 14 & U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Time, Katie Kantrovitz 10.00

Class: 145 - Children's Hunter 14 & U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beyond Time, Katie Kantrovitz 8.00

Class: 146 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 10.00
2 Livingston, Hannah Banks 8.00
3 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 6.00
5 Quinley, Ava Todd 2.00
6 Cool Boy 22, Ava Todd 1.00

Class: 147 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 10.00
2 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 8.00
3 Livingston, Hannah Banks 6.00
4 Cool Boy 22, Ava Todd 4.00
6 Quinley, Ava Todd 1.00

Class: 148 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livingston, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 6.00
4 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 4.00
5 Quinley, Ava Todd 2.00

Class: 149 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 10.00
2 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 8.00
4 Quinley, Ava Todd 4.00
5 Cool Boy 22, Ava Todd 2.00

Class: 150 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 10.00
2 Mischief Managed, Isabel Quiroga 8.00
3 Quinley, Ava Todd 6.00
6 Livingston, Hannah Banks 1.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 10.00
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 10.00
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00
3 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 6.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 10.00
3 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 155 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 10.00
3 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 2.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 4.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 4.00

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 2.00

Class: 165 - Adult Amateur 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 4.00

Class: 171 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 8.00
3 Fanci That, Connie Fry 6.00
5 Cartier, Laura Nestor 2.00

Class: 172 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Laura Nestor 10.00
2 Fanci That, Connie Fry 8.00
3 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 6.00

Class: 173 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fanci That, Connie Fry 4.00
5 Cartier, Laura Nestor 2.00

Class: 174 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fanci That, Connie Fry 8.00
3 Cartier, Laura Nestor 6.00

Class: 175 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 10.00
2 Fanci That, Connie Fry 8.00
4 Cartier, Laura Nestor 4.00

Class: 176 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Millenium Cruiser, Stephanie Hill 4.00
5 Galway 2.00
6 Annahofs Lawello, Hannah Ellinwood 1.00

Class: 177 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Annahofs Lawello, Hannah Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 178 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Annahofs Lawello, Hannah Ellinwood 6.00
5 Millenium Cruiser, Stephanie Hill 2.00
6 Criminal Mind, Olivia Urban 1.00

Class: 179 - Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Annahofs Lawello, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00
3 Millenium Cruiser, Stephanie Hill 6.00
4 Criminal Mind, Olivia Urban 4.00

Class: 181 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 10.00
2 Leila, Sutton Suelthaus 8.00
3 Sun Valley, Zoe Silkwood 6.00
4 Galway 4.00

Class: 182 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway 10.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00
5 Sun Valley, Zoe Silkwood 2.00
6 Leila, Sutton Suelthaus 1.00

Class: 183 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Valley, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 8.00
4 Leila, Sutton Suelthaus 4.00
5 Galway, Reagan Gehm 2.00

Class: 184 - Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leila, Sutton Suelthaus 8.00
3 Galway, Reagan Gehm 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00
5 Sun Valley, Zoe Silkwood 2.00

Class: 185 - Child/Adult Hunter II U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Valley, Zoe Silkwood 10.00
2 Galway, Reagan Gehm 8.00
3 Leila, Sutton Suelthaus 6.00
4 Czech Me Out, Audra Buehler 4.00

Class: 186 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 8.00
6 Cuba, Ian Ellinwood 1.00

Class: 187 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 10.00
6 Cuba, Ian Ellinwood 1.00

Class: 188 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 10.00

Class: 189 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 10.00

Class: 190 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cuba, Ian Ellinwood 2.00
6 Magnus Jaque Mate Mail, Janet Daugherty 1.00

Class: 191 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Daugherty 10.00

Class: 192 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Daugherty 10.00

Class: 193 - Master/Long/Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ian Ellinwood 2.00
6 Janet Daugherty 1.00

Class: 196 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain Bonnet, Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 197 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain Bonnet, Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 198 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain Bonnet, Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 199 - Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain Bonnet, Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 200 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain Bonnet, Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Hocus Pocus, Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 201 - Cross Rail Rider Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 202 - Cross Rail Rider Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 203 - Cross Rail Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 5.00
2 Victoria Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 237 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00
3 Limerick, Mary Coopmans 6.00

Class: 238 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Limerick, Mary Coopmans 6.00
4 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 4.00

Class: 239 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Mary Coopmans 10.00
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00

Class: 241 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Mary Coopmans 10.00
2 Hug It Out, Hannah Ellinwood 8.00

Class: 260 - Green Incentive Stake 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Saffron, Katana O'Brien 6.00
4 Chosen, Katana O'Brien 4.00

Class: 261 - Green Incentive Stake 3'6-3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Katana O'Brien 5.00

Class: 303 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mary Coopmans 8.00

Class: 330 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Gehm 10.00
3 Hannah Ellinwood 6.00

Class: 331 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ellinwood 10.00
5 Reagan Gehm 2.00

Class: 400 - Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Do, Giselle Grench 5.00

Class: 401 - Low Junior/AO Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Do, Giselle Grench 10.00

Class: 412 - Low Children's Jumper 1.0-1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Front Man, Audra Buehler 6.00

Class: 415 - Low Adult Jumper 1.0-1.05m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 10.00
4 Cosmopolitan 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Jumper 1.0-1.05m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 8.00

Class: 424 - .85 - .95 m Schooling Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan 10.00
4 Calloway, Corrie Mitchell 4.00

Class: 425 - .85 - .95 m Schooling Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 10.00

Class: 426 - .85 - .95 m Schooling Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan 10.00
4 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 4.00

Class: 427 - .85 - .95 m Schooling Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Calloway, Corrie Mitchell 6.00
4 Cosmopolitan 4.00
5 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 2.00

Class: 437 - Hopeful Jumper 1.0m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterback, Hillary Moore 10.00

Class: 439 - Hopeful Jumper 1.0m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterback, Hillary Moore 10.00

Class: 500 - NAL Childrens Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caledonia, Lauren Crawford 10.00
3 Livingston, Hannah Banks 6.00
5 Cool Boy 22, Ava Todd 2.00

Class: 501 - NAL Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fanci That, Connie Fry 8.00
3 Cartier, Laura Nestor 6.00
5 Cesar de Lison Z, Belle Rolfe 2.00

Class: 503 - Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 8.00
3 Covert, Elizabeth Nestor 6.00
5 Divine, Lily Rupinski 2.00
6 Playing With Magic 1.00

Class: 504 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 6.00
4 Falco, Rebecca Bynum-Avery 4.00
5 High Tide, Kit McClorey 2.00
6 Colorado 222, Marissa Rose 1.00

Class: 510 - Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.05m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Baloujoie, Stephanie Hill 2.00

Class: 511 - Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Do, Giselle Grench 5.00

Class: 520 - Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 10.00
3 Galway, Reagan Gehm 6.00
5 Annahofs Lawello, Hannah Ellinwood 2.00
6 Millenium Cruiser, Stephanie Hill 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top